ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13038034
*
nr 1303 8034
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Oscar Bergman, Vinterlandskap & vy mot Söder, 350-upplaga. Subject: 31x43,
2 st, Oscar Bergman, Vinterlandskap & vy mot Söder, 350-upplaga. Signerad. Motivet: 31x43 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:28:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/1 16:21:54
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier oscar bergman
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
-
8103 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT dated - ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8101 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:31
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
nr 1303 8034
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Oscar Bergman, Vinterlandskap & vy mot Söder, 350-upplaga. Subject: 31x43,
2 st, Oscar Bergman, Vinterlandskap & vy mot Söder, 350-upplaga. Signerad. Motivet: 31x43 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/1 16:21:54 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier oscar bergman
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51 -
8103 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT dated - ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8101 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:31 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



